Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Feralpi Salò 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Polisportiva Monterosso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Doverese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Academy Pavia 1911 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Minerva Milano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Senna Gloria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Femminile Ticinia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 3team Brescia Calcio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Femminile Vittuone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pero 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cologno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Fiammamonza 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pro Sesto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Femminile Tabiago 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

22/9/2019 15:30
Cologno - Polisportiva Monterosso
22/9/2019 15:30
Doverese - Femminile Ticinia
22/9/2019 15:30
Femminile Tabiago - Senna Gloria
22/9/2019 15:30
Feralpi Salò - Fiammamonza 1970
22/9/2019 15:30
Minerva Milano - 3team Brescia Calcio
22/9/2019 15:30
Pero - Femminile Vittuone
22/9/2019 15:30
Pro Sesto - Academy Pavia 1911

2^ GIORNATA

29/9/2019 15:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Femminile Tabiago
29/9/2019 15:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Minerva Milano
29/9/2019 15:30
Femminile Ticinia - Pro Sesto
29/9/2019 15:30
Femminile Vittuone - Feralpi Salò
29/9/2019 15:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Doverese
29/9/2019 15:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Doverese
29/9/2019 15:30
Senna Gloria - Pero

3^ GIORNATA

6/10/2019 15:30
Cologno - Femminile Vittuone
6/10/2019 15:30
Doverese - Fiammamonza 1970
6/10/2019 15:30
Femminile Tabiago - Minerva Milano
6/10/2019 15:30
Femminile Ticinia - Academy Pavia 1911
6/10/2019 15:30
Feralpi Salò - Senna Gloria
6/10/2019 15:30
Pero - 3team Brescia Calcio
6/10/2019 15:30
Pro Sesto - Polisportiva Monterosso

4^ GIORNATA

13/10/2019 15:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Feralpi Salò
13/10/2019 15:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Femminile Tabiago
13/10/2019 15:30
Femminile Vittuone - Doverese
13/10/2019 15:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Pro Sesto
13/10/2019 15:30
Minerva Milano - Pero
13/10/2019 15:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Femminile Ticinia
13/10/2019 15:30
Senna Gloria - Cologno

5^ GIORNATA

20/10/2019 15:30
Cologno - 3team Brescia Calcio
20/10/2019 15:30
Doverese - Senna Gloria
20/10/2019 15:30
Femminile Ticinia - Fiammamonza 1970
20/10/2019 15:30
Feralpi Salò - Minerva Milano
20/10/2019 15:30
Pero - Femminile Tabiago
20/10/2019 15:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Academy Pavia 1911
20/10/2019 15:30
Pro Sesto - Femminile Vittuone

6^ GIORNATA

27/10/2019 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Doverese
27/10/2019 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Pero
27/10/2019 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Feralpi Salò
27/10/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Femminile Ticinia
27/10/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Polisportiva Monterosso
27/10/2019 14:30
Minerva Milano - Cologno
27/10/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria - Pro Sesto

7^ GIORNATA

3/11/2019 14:30
Cologno - Femminile Tabiago
3/11/2019 14:30
Doverese - Minerva Milano
3/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Senna Gloria
3/11/2019 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Pero
3/11/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Academy Pavia 1911
3/11/2019 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Femminile Vittuone
3/11/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto - 3team Brescia Calcio

8^ GIORNATA

10/11/2019 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Femminile Ticinia
10/11/2019 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Feralpi Salò
10/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Doverese
10/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Fiammamonza 1970
10/11/2019 14:30
Minerva Milano - Pro Sesto
10/11/2019 14:30
Pero - Cologno
10/11/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria - Polisportiva Monterosso

9^ GIORNATA

17/11/2019 14:30
Cologno - Feralpi Salò
17/11/2019 14:30
Doverese - Pero
17/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Minerva Milano
17/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Academy Pavia 1911
17/11/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Senna Gloria
17/11/2019 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - 3team Brescia Calcio
17/11/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto - Femminile Tabiago

10^ GIORNATA

24/11/2019 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Fiammamonza 1970
24/11/2019 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Cologno
24/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Femminile Ticinia
24/11/2019 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Doverese
24/11/2019 14:30
Minerva Milano - Polisportiva Monterosso
24/11/2019 14:30
Pero - Pro Sesto
24/11/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria - Femminile Vittuone

11^ GIORNATA

1/12/2019 14:30
Doverese - Cologno
1/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Pero
1/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - 3team Brescia Calcio
1/12/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Minerva Milano
1/12/2019 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Femminile Tabiago
1/12/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto - Feralpi Salò
1/12/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria - Academy Pavia 1911

12^ GIORNATA

8/12/2019 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Senna Gloria
8/12/2019 14:30
Cologno - Pro Sesto
8/12/2019 14:30
Doverese - Academy Pavia 1911
8/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Fiammamonza 1970
8/12/2019 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Femminile Ticinia
8/12/2019 14:30
Minerva Milano - Femminile Vittuone
8/12/2019 14:30
Pero - Polisportiva Monterosso

13^ GIORNATA

15/12/2019 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - 3team Brescia Calcio
15/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Cologno
15/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Femminile Tabiago
15/12/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Pero
15/12/2019 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Feralpi Salò
15/12/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto - Doverese
15/12/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria - Minerva Milano

14^ GIORNATA

26/1/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Minerva Milano
26/1/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Pro Sesto
26/1/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Doverese
26/1/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Pero
26/1/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Feralpi Salò
26/1/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Cologno
26/1/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Femminile Tabiago

15^ GIORNATA

2/2/2020 14:30
Cologno - Fiammamonza 1970
2/2/2020 14:30
Doverese - Polisportiva Monterosso
2/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - 3team Brescia Calcio
2/2/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Femminile Vittuone
2/2/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Academy Pavia 1911
2/2/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Senna Gloria
2/2/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Femminile Ticinia

16^ GIORNATA

9/2/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Pero
9/2/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Femminile Ticinia
9/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Cologno
9/2/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Doverese
9/2/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Femminile Tabiago
9/2/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Pro Sesto
9/2/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Feralpi Salò

17^ GIORNATA

16/2/2020 14:30
Cologno - Senna Gloria
16/2/2020 14:30
Doverese - Femminile Vittuone
16/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Academy Pavia 1911
16/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Polisportiva Monterosso
16/2/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - 3team Brescia Calcio
16/2/2020 14:30
Pero - Minerva Milano
16/2/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Fiammamonza 1970

18^ GIORNATA

23/2/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Cologno
23/2/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Polisportiva Monterosso
23/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Pero
23/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Pro Sesto
23/2/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Femminile Ticinia
23/2/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Feralpi Salò
23/2/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Doverese

19^ GIORNATA

1/3/2020 14:30
Cologno - Minerva Milano
1/3/2020 14:30
Doverese - 3team Brescia Calcio
1/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Femminile Vittuone
1/3/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Femminile Tabiago
1/3/2020 14:30
Pero - Academy Pavia 1911
1/3/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Fiammamonza 1970
1/3/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Senna Gloria

20^ GIORNATA

8/3/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Pro Sesto
8/3/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Fiammamonza 1970
8/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Cologno
8/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Polisportiva Monterosso
8/3/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Doverese
8/3/2020 14:30
Pero - Feralpi Salò
8/3/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Femminile Ticinia

21^ GIORNATA

15/3/2020 14:30
Cologno - Pero
15/3/2020 14:30
Doverese - Femminile Tabiago
15/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - 3team Brescia Calcio
15/3/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Academy Pavia 1911
15/3/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Femminile Vittuone
15/3/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Senna Gloria
15/3/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Minerva Milano

22^ GIORNATA

22/3/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Polisportiva Monterosso
22/3/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Femminile Vittuone
22/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Pro Sesto
22/3/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Cologno
22/3/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Femminile Ticinia
22/3/2020 14:30
Pero - Doverese
22/3/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Fiammamonza 1970

23^ GIORNATA

29/3/2020 14:30
Cologno - Academy Pavia 1911
29/3/2020 14:30
Doverese - Feralpi Salò
29/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Femminile Tabiago
29/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Senna Gloria
29/3/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - 3team Brescia Calcio
29/3/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Minerva Milano
29/3/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Pero

24^ GIORNATA

5/4/2020 15:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Femminile Vittuone
5/4/2020 15:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Senna Gloria
5/4/2020 15:30
Cologno - Doverese
5/4/2020 15:30
Femminile Tabiago - Polisportiva Monterosso
5/4/2020 15:30
Feralpi Salò - Pro Sesto
5/4/2020 15:30
Minerva Milano - Fiammamonza 1970
5/4/2020 15:30
Pero - Femminile Ticinia

25^ GIORNATA

19/4/2020 15:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Doverese
19/4/2020 15:30
Femminile Ticinia - Feralpi Salò
19/4/2020 15:30
Femminile Vittuone - Minerva Milano
19/4/2020 15:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Femminile Tabiago
19/4/2020 15:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Pero
19/4/2020 15:30
Pro Sesto - Cologno
19/4/2020 15:30
Senna Gloria - 3team Brescia Calcio

26^ GIORNATA

26/4/2020 15:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Academy Pavia 1911
26/4/2020 15:30
Cologno - Femminile Ticinia
26/4/2020 15:30
Doverese - Pro Sesto
26/4/2020 15:30
Femminile Tabiago - Femminile Vittuone
26/4/2020 15:30
Feralpi Salò - Polisportiva Monterosso
26/4/2020 15:30
Minerva Milano - Senna Gloria
26/4/2020 15:30
Pero - Fiammamonza 1970