S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Pro Sesto 54 27 16 5 6 43 28
2 Legnano 50 27 15 7 5 38 25
3 Scanzorosciate 46 27 12 5 10 32 21
4 Arconatese 44 27 13 9 5 42 36
5 Folgore Caratese 43 27 11 6 10 31 24
6 NibionnOggiono 42 27 11 7 9 38 24
7 Tritium 42 27 11 7 9 38 32
8 Sondrio 41 27 11 8 8 31 29
9 Seregno 39 27 9 6 12 32 25
10 Brusaporto 39 27 11 10 6 27 24
11 VirtusCiseranoBergamo 35 27 8 8 11 34 35
12 Castellanzese 35 27 9 10 8 39 41
13 Virtus Bolzano 34 27 9 11 7 35 34
14 Ponte San Pietro 33 27 8 10 9 29 31
15 Caravaggio 32 27 7 9 11 41 43
16 Villa Valle 29 27 6 10 11 33 43
17 Levico Terme 28 27 6 11 10 31 40
18 Milano City 23 27 4 12 11 21 34
19 Inveruno 17 27 4 18 5 31 57
20 Dro 17 27 2 14 11 17 37

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

1/9/2019 15:00
Caravaggio 3 - 3 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
1/9/2019 15:00
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 NibionnOggiono
1/9/2019 15:00
Inveruno 2 - 5 Tritium
1/9/2019 15:00
Levico Terme 3 - 1 Castellanzese
1/9/2019 15:00
Milano City 0 - 0 Legnano
1/9/2019 15:00
Ponte San Pietro 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
1/9/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto 3 - 1 Arconatese
1/9/2019 15:00
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Brusaporto
1/9/2019 15:00
Seregno 3 - 0 Villa Valle
1/9/2019 15:00
Sondrio 1 - 1 Dro

2^ GIORNATA

7/9/2019 15:00
Legnano 2 - 2 Levico Terme
8/9/2019 15:00
Arconatese 2 - 2 Ponte San Pietro
8/9/2019 15:00
Brusaporto 2 - 0 Caravaggio
8/9/2019 15:00
Castellanzese 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese
7/9/2019 15:00
Dro 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
8/9/2019 15:00
NibionnOggiono 0 - 1 Seregno
8/9/2019 15:00
Tritium 2 - 0 Milano City
8/9/2019 15:00
Villa Valle 0 - 3 Sondrio
8/9/2019 15:00
Virtus Bolzano 0 - 2 Scanzorosciate
8/9/2019 15:00
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 3 - 2 Inveruno

3^ GIORNATA

11/9/2019 15:00
Caravaggio 0 - 2 Legnano
11/9/2019 15:00
Inveruno 2 - 0 Castellanzese
11/9/2019 15:00
Levico Terme 0 - 3 NibionnOggiono
11/9/2019 15:00
Milano City 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese
11/9/2019 15:00
Ponte San Pietro 1 - 1 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
11/9/2019 20:30
Pro Sesto 3 - 1 Brusaporto
11/9/2019 15:00
Scanzorosciate 1 - 1 Tritium
11/9/2019 15:00
Seregno 2 - 0 Arconatese
11/9/2019 15:00
Sondrio 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
11/9/2019 15:00
Villa Valle 2 - 1 Dro

4^ GIORNATA

15/9/2019 15:00
Arconatese 1 - 2 Sondrio
15/9/2019 15:00
Brusaporto 1 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
15/9/2019 15:00
Castellanzese 3 - 1 Milano City
15/9/2019 15:00
Dro 0 - 1 Seregno
15/9/2019 15:00
Folgore Caratese 4 - 1 Levico Terme
15/9/2019 15:00
Legnano 1 - 1 Inveruno
15/9/2019 15:00
NibionnOggiono 1 - 1 Villa Valle
15/9/2019 15:00
Tritium 2 - 4 Caravaggio
15/9/2019 15:00
Virtus Bolzano 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
15/9/2019 15:00
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate

5^ GIORNATA

22/9/2019 15:00
Caravaggio 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
19/9/2019 16:00
Dro 0 - 2 Arconatese
22/9/2019 15:00
Inveruno 3 - 3 Levico Terme
22/9/2019 15:00
Milano City 0 - 0 NibionnOggiono
22/9/2019 15:00
Ponte San Pietro 0 - 1 Legnano
22/9/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Tritium
22/9/2019 15:00
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Castellanzese
22/9/2019 15:00
Seregno 1 - 0 Brusaporto
22/9/2019 15:00
Sondrio 1 - 0 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
22/9/2019 15:00
Villa Valle 1 - 1 Virtus Bolzano

6^ GIORNATA

29/9/2019 15:00
Arconatese 3 - 2 Villa Valle
29/9/2019 15:00
Brusaporto 1 - 0 Sondrio
29/9/2019 15:00
Castellanzese 0 - 0 Caravaggio
29/9/2019 15:00
Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Inveruno
29/9/2019 15:00
Legnano 2 - 1 Scanzorosciate
29/9/2019 15:00
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Milano City
29/9/2019 15:00
NibionnOggiono 3 - 0 Dro
29/9/2019 15:00
Tritium 3 - 3 Ponte San Pietro
29/9/2019 15:00
Virtus Bolzano 0 - 0 Seregno
29/9/2019 15:00
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 1 - 2 Pro Sesto

7^ GIORNATA

6/10/2019 15:00
Arconatese 2 - 1 Virtus Bolzano
6/10/2019 15:00
Caravaggio 2 - 2 Milano City
6/10/2019 15:00
Dro 0 - 1 Brusaporto
6/10/2019 15:00
Inveruno 0 - 3 NibionnOggiono
6/10/2019 15:00
Ponte San Pietro 3 - 0 Folgore Caratese
5/10/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Castellanzese
6/10/2019 15:00
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Levico Terme
6/10/2019 15:00
Seregno 1 - 1 Tritium
6/10/2019 15:00
Sondrio 2 - 2 Legnano
6/10/2019 15:00
Villa Valle 0 - 1 VirtusCiseranoBergamo

8^ GIORNATA

13/10/2019 15:00
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Villa Valle
13/10/2019 15:00
Castellanzese 5 - 2 Ponte San Pietro
13/10/2019 15:00
Folgore Caratese 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate
13/10/2019 15:00
Legnano 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
13/10/2019 15:00
Levico Terme 1 - 3 Caravaggio
13/10/2019 15:00
Milano City 1 - 3 Inveruno
13/10/2019 15:00
NibionnOggiono 0 - 1 Arconatese
13/10/2019 15:00
Tritium 2 - 1 Sondrio
13/10/2019 15:00
Virtus Bolzano 2 - 1 Dro
13/10/2019 15:00
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 3 - 2 Seregno

9^ GIORNATA

20/10/2019 15:00
Arconatese 1 - 1 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
20/10/2019 15:00
Caravaggio 1 - 3 NibionnOggiono
20/10/2019 15:00
Dro 0 - 1 Tritium
20/10/2019 15:00
Ponte San Pietro 0 - 0 Milano City
20/11/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Levico Terme
20/10/2019 15:00
Scanzorosciate 2 - 1 Inveruno
20/10/2019 15:00
Seregno 5 - 0 Castellanzese
20/10/2019 15:00
Sondrio 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
20/10/2019 15:00
Villa Valle 3 - 2 Legnano
19/10/2019 15:00
Virtus Bolzano 1 - 1 Brusaporto

10^ GIORNATA

27/10/2019 14:30
Brusaporto 1 - 0 Arconatese
27/10/2019 14:30
Castellanzese 1 - 1 Sondrio
27/10/2019 14:30
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
27/10/2019 14:30
Inveruno 0 - 2 Caravaggio
27/10/2019 14:30
Legnano 1 - 1 Seregno
27/10/2019 14:30
Levico Terme 1 - 2 Ponte San Pietro
27/10/2019 14:30
Milano City 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate
27/10/2019 14:30
NibionnOggiono 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
27/10/2019 14:30
Tritium 1 - 1 Villa Valle
27/10/2019 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 0 - 0 Dro

11^ GIORNATA

30/10/2019 14:30
Arconatese 1 - 3 Legnano
30/10/2019 14:30
Brusaporto 0 - 1 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
30/10/2019 14:30
Dro 0 - 0 Castellanzese
30/10/2019 14:30
Ponte San Pietro 0 - 0 Caravaggio
30/10/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto 4 - 2 Inveruno
30/10/2019 14:30
Scanzorosciate 2 - 1 NibionnOggiono
30/10/2019 14:30
Seregno 1 - 0 Levico Terme
30/10/2019 14:30
Sondrio 0 - 2 Milano City
30/10/2019 14:30
Villa Valle 1 - 4 Folgore Caratese
30/10/2019 14:30
Virtus Bolzano 1 - 2 Tritium

12^ GIORNATA

3/11/2019 14:30
Caravaggio 2 - 3 Scanzorosciate
3/11/2019 14:30
Castellanzese 1 - 1 Villa Valle
3/11/2019 14:30
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Seregno
3/11/2019 14:30
Inveruno 0 - 2 Ponte San Pietro
3/11/2019 14:30
Legnano 1 - 0 Dro
3/11/2019 14:30
Levico Terme 2 - 1 Sondrio
3/11/2019 14:30
Milano City 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
3/11/2019 14:30
NibionnOggiono 4 - 2 Brusaporto
3/11/2019 14:30
Tritium 0 - 1 Arconatese
3/11/2019 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 2 - 2 Virtus Bolzano

13^ GIORNATA

10/11/2019 14:30
Arconatese 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
10/11/2019 14:30
Brusaporto 1 - 2 Legnano
10/11/2019 14:30
Dro 1 - 1 Levico Terme
10/11/2019 14:30
Ponte San Pietro 1 - 1 NibionnOggiono
10/11/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate
10/11/2019 14:30
Seregno 1 - 1 Inveruno
10/11/2019 14:30
Sondrio 4 - 2 Caravaggio
10/11/2019 14:30
Villa Valle 2 - 1 Milano City
10/11/2019 14:30
Virtus Bolzano 1 - 1 Castellanzese
10/11/2019 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 0 - 1 Tritium

14^ GIORNATA

17/11/2019 14:30
Caravaggio 2 - 3 Pro Sesto
17/11/2019 14:30
Castellanzese 1 - 2 Arconatese
17/11/2019 14:30
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Dro
17/11/2019 14:30
Inveruno 0 - 1 Sondrio
17/11/2019 14:30
Legnano 3 - 1 Virtus Bolzano
17/11/2019 14:30
Levico Terme 1 - 1 Villa Valle
17/11/2019 14:30
Milano City 1 - 1 Seregno
17/11/2019 14:30
NibionnOggiono 0 - 2 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
17/11/2019 14:30
Scanzorosciate 2 - 1 Ponte San Pietro
17/11/2019 14:30
Tritium 1 - 1 Brusaporto

15^ GIORNATA

24/11/2019 14:30
Arconatese 1 - 0 Milano City
24/11/2019 14:30
Brusaporto 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
24/11/2019 14:30
Dro 2 - 2 Inveruno
24/11/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto 2 - 1 NibionnOggiono
24/11/2019 14:30
Seregno 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate
24/11/2019 14:30
Sondrio 1 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
24/11/2019 14:30
Tritium 0 - 1 Legnano
24/11/2019 14:30
Villa Valle 2 - 2 Caravaggio
24/11/2019 14:30
Virtus Bolzano 3 - 2 Levico Terme
24/11/2019 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 1 - 4 Castellanzese

16^ GIORNATA

1/12/2019 14:30
Caravaggio 1 - 1 Seregno
1/12/2019 14:30
Castellanzese 0 - 3 Brusaporto
1/12/2019 14:30
Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
1/12/2019 14:30
Inveruno 4 - 3 Villa Valle
1/12/2019 14:30
Legnano 2 - 1 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
1/12/2019 14:30
Levico Terme 3 - 0 Arconatese
1/12/2019 14:30
Milano City 2 - 2 Dro
1/12/2019 14:30
NibionnOggiono 1 - 1 Tritium
1/12/2019 14:30
Ponte San Pietro 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
1/12/2019 14:30
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Sondrio

17^ GIORNATA

8/12/2019 14:30
Arconatese 2 - 1 Inveruno
8/12/2019 14:30
Brusaporto 2 - 2 Levico Terme
8/12/2019 14:30
Dro 2 - 2 Caravaggio
8/12/2019 14:30
Legnano 2 - 1 NibionnOggiono
8/12/2019 14:30
Seregno 0 - 2 Ponte San Pietro
8/12/2019 14:30
Sondrio 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
8/12/2019 14:30
Tritium 4 - 2 Castellanzese
8/12/2019 14:30
Villa Valle 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate
8/12/2019 14:30
Virtus Bolzano 1 - 0 Milano City
8/12/2019 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese

18^ GIORNATA

15/12/2019 14:30
Caravaggio 2 - 2 Virtus Bolzano
15/12/2019 14:30
Castellanzese 1 - 1 NibionnOggiono
15/12/2019 14:30
Folgore Caratese 0 - 1 Legnano
15/12/2019 14:30
Inveruno 0 - 1 Brusaporto
15/12/2019 14:30
Levico Terme 2 - 1 Tritium
15/12/2019 14:30
Milano City 1 - 1 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
15/12/2019 14:30
Ponte San Pietro 2 - 0 Dro
15/12/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Villa Valle
15/12/2019 14:30
Scanzorosciate 1 - 1 Arconatese
15/12/2019 14:30
Sondrio 1 - 1 Seregno

19^ GIORNATA

22/12/2019 14:30
Arconatese 1 - 1 Caravaggio
22/12/2019 14:30
Brusaporto 2 - 0 Milano City
22/12/2019 14:30
Dro 2 - 2 Scanzorosciate
22/12/2019 14:30
Legnano 0 - 1 Castellanzese
22/12/2019 14:30
NibionnOggiono 1 - 2 Sondrio
22/12/2019 14:30
Seregno 2 - 2 Pro Sesto
22/12/2019 14:30
Tritium 0 - 2 Folgore Caratese
22/12/2019 14:30
Villa Valle 2 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
22/12/2019 14:30
Virtus Bolzano 4 - 0 Inveruno
22/12/2019 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 1 - 0 Levico Terme

20^ GIORNATA

5/1/2020 14:30
Arconatese 4 - 2 Pro Sesto
5/1/2020 14:30
Brusaporto 0 - 1 Scanzorosciate
5/1/2020 14:30
Castellanzese 5 - 2 Levico Terme
5/1/2020 14:30
Dro 1 - 2 Sondrio
5/1/2020 14:30
Legnano 0 - 1 Milano City
5/1/2020 14:30
NibionnOggiono 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
5/1/2020 14:30
Tritium 2 - 1 Inveruno
5/1/2020 14:30
Villa Valle 2 - 2 Seregno
5/1/2020 14:30
Virtus Bolzano 2 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
5/1/2020 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 1 - 2 Caravaggio

21^ GIORNATA

12/1/2020 14:30
Caravaggio 2 - 1 Brusaporto
12/1/2020 14:30
Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Castellanzese
12/1/2020 14:30
Inveruno 0 - 3 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
12/1/2020 14:30
Levico Terme 0 - 1 Legnano
12/1/2020 14:30
Milano City 0 - 1 Tritium
12/1/2020 14:30
Ponte San Pietro 0 - 2 Arconatese
11/1/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto 0 - 2 Dro
12/1/2020 14:30
Scanzorosciate 1 - 2 Virtus Bolzano
12/1/2020 14:30
Seregno 0 - 1 NibionnOggiono
12/1/2020 14:30
Sondrio 0 - 0 Villa Valle

22^ GIORNATA

15/1/2020 14:30
Arconatese 3 - 0 Seregno
15/1/2020 14:30
Brusaporto 1 - 0 Pro Sesto
15/1/2020 14:30
Castellanzese 2 - 1 Inveruno
15/1/2020 14:30
Dro 0 - 0 Villa Valle
15/1/2020 14:30
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Milano City
15/1/2020 14:30
Legnano 2 - 0 Caravaggio
15/1/2020 14:30
NibionnOggiono 0 - 0 Levico Terme
15/1/2020 14:30
Tritium 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate
15/1/2020 14:30
Virtus Bolzano 1 - 2 Sondrio
15/1/2020 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 1 - 1 Ponte San Pietro

23^ GIORNATA

19/1/2020 14:30
Caravaggio 1 - 2 Tritium
19/1/2020 14:30
Inveruno 0 - 3 Legnano
19/1/2020 14:30
Levico Terme 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
19/1/2020 14:30
Milano City 1 - 1 Castellanzese
19/1/2020 14:30
Ponte San Pietro 1 - 1 Brusaporto
19/1/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
19/1/2020 14:30
Scanzorosciate 3 - 0 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
19/1/2020 14:30
Seregno 2 - 0 Dro
19/1/2020 14:30
Sondrio 0 - 3 Arconatese
19/1/2020 14:30
Villa Valle 0 - 1 NibionnOggiono

24^ GIORNATA

26/1/2020 14:30
Arconatese 3 - 0 Dro
26/1/2020 14:30
Brusaporto 1 - 0 Seregno
26/1/2020 14:30
Castellanzese 2 - 1 Scanzorosciate
26/1/2020 14:30
Folgore Caratese 0 - 4 Caravaggio
26/1/2020 14:30
Legnano 0 - 1 Ponte San Pietro
26/1/2020 14:30
Levico Terme 1 - 0 Inveruno
26/1/2020 14:30
NibionnOggiono 3 - 1 Milano City
26/1/2020 14:30
Tritium 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
26/1/2020 14:30
Virtus Bolzano 3 - 2 Villa Valle
26/1/2020 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 1 - 1 Sondrio

25^ GIORNATA

2/2/2020 14:30
Caravaggio 0 - 2 Castellanzese
2/2/2020 14:30
Dro 0 - 1 NibionnOggiono
2/2/2020 14:30
Inveruno 2 - 1 Folgore Caratese
2/2/2020 14:30
Milano City 2 - 1 Levico Terme
2/2/2020 14:30
Ponte San Pietro 2 - 0 Tritium
2/2/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
2/2/2020 14:30
Scanzorosciate 2 - 0 Legnano
2/2/2020 14:30
Seregno 1 - 1 Virtus Bolzano
2/2/2020 14:30
Sondrio 2 - 1 Brusaporto
2/2/2020 14:30
Villa Valle 3 - 2 Arconatese

26^ GIORNATA

9/2/2020 14:30
Brusaporto 0 - 0 Dro
9/2/2020 14:30
Castellanzese 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
9/2/2020 14:30
Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
9/2/2020 14:30
Legnano 1 - 0 Sondrio
9/2/2020 14:30
Levico Terme 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate
9/2/2020 14:30
Milano City 1 - 2 Caravaggio
9/2/2020 14:30
NibionnOggiono 1 - 1 Inveruno
9/2/2020 14:30
Tritium 2 - 0 Seregno
9/2/2020 14:30
Virtus Bolzano 2 - 1 Arconatese
9/2/2020 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo 2 - 1 Villa Valle

27^ GIORNATA

16/2/2020 14:30
Arconatese 1 - 4 NibionnOggiono
16/2/2020 14:30
Caravaggio 1 - 1 Levico Terme
16/2/2020 14:30
Dro 0 - 3 Virtus Bolzano
16/2/2020 14:30
Inveruno 1 - 2 Milano City
16/2/2020 14:30
Ponte San Pietro 2 - 2 Castellanzese
16/2/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto 3 - 2 Legnano
16/2/2020 14:30
Scanzorosciate 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese
16/2/2020 14:30
Seregno 2 - 1 VirtusCiseranoBergamo
16/2/2020 14:30
Sondrio 1 - 1 Tritium
16/2/2020 14:30
Villa Valle 2 - 1 Brusaporto

28^ GIORNATA

23/2/2020 14:30
Brusaporto - Virtus Bolzano
23/2/2020 14:30
Castellanzese - Seregno
23/2/2020 14:30
Folgore Caratese - Sondrio
23/2/2020 14:30
Inveruno - Scanzorosciate
23/2/2020 14:30
Legnano - Villa Valle
23/2/2020 14:30
Levico Terme - Pro Sesto
23/2/2020 14:30
Milano City - Ponte San Pietro
23/2/2020 14:30
NibionnOggiono - Caravaggio
23/2/2020 14:30
Tritium - Dro
23/2/2020 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo - Arconatese

29^ GIORNATA

1/3/2020 14:30
Arconatese - Brusaporto
1/3/2020 14:30
Caravaggio - Inveruno
1/3/2020 14:30
Dro - VirtusCiseranoBergamo
1/3/2020 14:30
Ponte San Pietro - Levico Terme
1/3/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese
1/3/2020 14:30
Scanzorosciate - Milano City
1/3/2020 14:30
Seregno - Legnano
1/3/2020 14:30
Sondrio - Castellanzese
1/3/2020 14:30
Villa Valle - Tritium
1/3/2020 14:30
Virtus Bolzano - NibionnOggiono

30^ GIORNATA

4/3/2020 14:30
Caravaggio - Ponte San Pietro
4/3/2020 14:30
Castellanzese - Dro
4/3/2020 14:30
Folgore Caratese - Villa Valle
4/3/2020 14:30
Inveruno - Pro Sesto
4/3/2020 14:30
Legnano - Arconatese
4/3/2020 14:30
Levico Terme - Seregno
4/3/2020 14:30
Milano City - Sondrio
4/3/2020 14:30
NibionnOggiono - Scanzorosciate
4/3/2020 14:30
Tritium - Virtus Bolzano
4/3/2020 14:30
VirtusCiseranoBergamo - Brusaporto

31^ GIORNATA

8/3/2020 14:30
Arconatese - Tritium
8/3/2020 14:30
Brusaporto - NibionnOggiono
8/3/2020 14:30
Dro - Legnano
8/3/2020 14:30
Ponte San Pietro - Inveruno
8/3/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Milano City
8/3/2020 14:30
Scanzorosciate - Caravaggio
8/3/2020 14:30
Seregno - Folgore Caratese
8/3/2020 14:30
Sondrio - Levico Terme
8/3/2020 14:30
Villa Valle - Castellanzese
8/3/2020 14:30
Virtus Bolzano - VirtusCiseranoBergamo

32^ GIORNATA

22/3/2020 14:30
Caravaggio - Sondrio
22/3/2020 14:30
Castellanzese - Virtus Bolzano
22/3/2020 14:30
Folgore Caratese - Arconatese
22/3/2020 14:30
Inveruno - Seregno
22/3/2020 14:30
Legnano - Brusaporto
22/3/2020 14:30
Levico Terme - Dro
22/3/2020 14:30
Milano City - Villa Valle
22/3/2020 14:30
NibionnOggiono - Ponte San Pietro
22/3/2020 14:30
Scanzorosciate - Pro Sesto
22/3/2020 14:30
Tritium - VirtusCiseranoBergamo

33^ GIORNATA

29/3/2020 15:00
Arconatese - Castellanzese
29/3/2020 15:00
Brusaporto - Tritium
29/3/2020 15:00
Dro - Folgore Caratese
29/3/2020 15:00
Ponte San Pietro - Scanzorosciate
29/3/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Caravaggio
29/3/2020 15:00
Seregno - Milano City
29/3/2020 15:00
Sondrio - Inveruno
29/3/2020 15:00
Villa Valle - Levico Terme
29/3/2020 15:00
Virtus Bolzano - Legnano
29/3/2020 15:00
VirtusCiseranoBergamo - NibionnOggiono

34^ GIORNATA

5/4/2020 15:00
Caravaggio - Villa Valle
5/4/2020 15:00
Castellanzese - VirtusCiseranoBergamo
5/4/2020 15:00
Folgore Caratese - Brusaporto
5/4/2020 15:00
Inveruno - Dro
5/4/2020 15:00
Legnano - Tritium
5/4/2020 15:00
Levico Terme - Virtus Bolzano
5/4/2020 15:00
Milano City - Arconatese
5/4/2020 15:00
NibionnOggiono - Pro Sesto
5/4/2020 15:00
Ponte San Pietro - Sondrio
5/4/2020 15:00
Scanzorosciate - Seregno

35^ GIORNATA

9/4/2020 15:00
Arconatese - Levico Terme
9/4/2020 15:00
Brusaporto - Castellanzese
9/4/2020 15:00
Dro - Milano City
9/4/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Ponte San Pietro
9/4/2020 15:00
Seregno - Caravaggio
9/4/2020 15:00
Sondrio - Scanzorosciate
9/4/2020 15:00
Tritium - NibionnOggiono
9/4/2020 15:00
Villa Valle - Inveruno
9/4/2020 15:00
Virtus Bolzano - Folgore Caratese
9/4/2020 15:00
VirtusCiseranoBergamo - Legnano

36^ GIORNATA

19/4/2020 15:00
Caravaggio - Dro
19/4/2020 15:00
Castellanzese - Tritium
19/4/2020 15:00
Folgore Caratese - VirtusCiseranoBergamo
19/4/2020 15:00
Inveruno - Arconatese
19/4/2020 15:00
Levico Terme - Brusaporto
19/4/2020 15:00
Milano City - Virtus Bolzano
19/4/2020 15:00
NibionnOggiono - Legnano
19/4/2020 15:00
Ponte San Pietro - Seregno
19/4/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Sondrio
19/4/2020 15:00
Scanzorosciate - Villa Valle

37^ GIORNATA

26/4/2020 15:00
Arconatese - Scanzorosciate
26/4/2020 15:00
Brusaporto - Inveruno
26/4/2020 15:00
Dro - Ponte San Pietro
26/4/2020 15:00
Legnano - Folgore Caratese
26/4/2020 15:00
NibionnOggiono - Castellanzese
26/4/2020 15:00
Seregno - Sondrio
26/4/2020 15:00
Tritium - Levico Terme
26/4/2020 15:00
Villa Valle - Pro Sesto
26/4/2020 15:00
Virtus Bolzano - Caravaggio
26/4/2020 15:00
VirtusCiseranoBergamo - Milano City

38^ GIORNATA

3/5/2020 15:00
Caravaggio - Arconatese
3/5/2020 15:00
Castellanzese - Legnano
3/5/2020 15:00
Folgore Caratese - Tritium
3/5/2020 15:00
Inveruno - Virtus Bolzano
3/5/2020 15:00
Levico Terme - VirtusCiseranoBergamo
3/5/2020 15:00
Milano City - Brusaporto
3/5/2020 15:00
Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle
3/5/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Seregno
3/5/2020 15:00
Scanzorosciate - Dro
3/5/2020 15:00
Sondrio - NibionnOggiono