S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Franco Scarioni 33 11 11 0 0 107 3
2 Pro Sesto 30 11 10 1 0 143 4
3 Atletico C.V.S 27 11 9 2 0 100 18
4 Città di Segrate 22 11 7 3 1 51 17
5 Città di Opera 19 11 6 4 1 18 32
6 Cologno 16 11 5 5 1 31 40
7 Palauno 16 11 5 5 1 25 35
8 Macallesi 12 10 4 6 0 17 52
9 Città di Sangiuliano 7 11 2 8 1 11 74
10 Sporting 4 10 1 8 1 9 78
11 Metanopoli 3 11 0 8 3 4 64
12 Futura Segrate 1 11 0 10 1 2 101

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

21/9/2019
Atletico C.V.S 4 - 0 Città di Segrate
24/9/2019
Città di Opera 0 - 2 Palauno
21/9/2019
Franco Scarioni 22 - 0 Città di Sangiuliano
21/9/2019
Futura Segrate 0 - 0 Metanopoli
21/9/2019
Macallesi 1 - 4 Cologno
21/9/2019
Sporting 0 - 25 Pro Sesto

2^ GIORNATA

28/9/2019
Città di Sangiuliano 1 - 2 Macallesi
28/9/2019
Città di Segrate 1 - 1 Città di Opera
28/9/2019
Cologno 7 - 0 Sporting
28/9/2019
Metanopoli 0 - 12 Franco Scarioni
28/9/2019
Palauno 7 - 0 Futura Segrate
28/9/2019
Pro Sesto 9 - 0 Atletico C.V.S

3^ GIORNATA

5/10/2019
Atletico C.V.S 15 - 1 Sporting
5/10/2019
Città di Opera 0 - 10 Pro Sesto
5/10/2019
Città di Sangiuliano 0 - 3 Cologno
5/10/2019
Franco Scarioni 6 - 0 Palauno
5/10/2019
Futura Segrate 0 - 7 Città di Segrate
5/10/2019
Macallesi 4 - 2 Metanopoli

4^ GIORNATA

12/10/2019
Città di Segrate 1 - 2 Franco Scarioni
12/10/2019
Cologno 2 - 7 Atletico C.V.S
12/10/2019
Metanopoli 1 - 1 Città di Sangiuliano
12/10/2019
Palauno 2 - 4 Macallesi
12/10/2019
Pro Sesto 26 - 0 Futura Segrate
12/10/2019
Sporting 0 - 4 Città di Opera

5^ GIORNATA

19/10/2019
Città di Opera 0 - 8 Atletico C.V.S
19/10/2019
Città di Sangiuliano 0 - 2 Palauno
19/10/2019
Franco Scarioni 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
19/10/2019
Futura Segrate 0 - 5 Sporting
19/10/2019
Macallesi 0 - 9 Città di Segrate
19/10/2019
Metanopoli 0 - 2 Cologno

6^ GIORNATA

26/10/2019
Atletico C.V.S 21 - 0 Futura Segrate
26/10/2019
Città di Segrate 10 - 0 Città di Sangiuliano
26/10/2019
Cologno 1 - 3 Città di Opera
26/10/2019
Palauno 4 - 0 Metanopoli
26/10/2019
Pro Sesto 11 - 0 Macallesi
26/10/2019
Sporting 0 - 11 Franco Scarioni

7^ GIORNATA

2/11/2019
Città di Sangiuliano 1 - 14 Pro Sesto
2/11/2019
Franco Scarioni 5 - 0 Atletico C.V.S
2/11/2019
Futura Segrate 0 - 2 Città di Opera
2/11/2019
Macallesi - Sporting
2/11/2019
Metanopoli 0 - 7 Città di Segrate
2/11/2019
Palauno 3 - 3 Cologno

8^ GIORNATA

9/11/2019
Atletico C.V.S 14 - 1 Macallesi
9/11/2019
Città di Opera 0 - 10 Franco Scarioni
9/11/2019
Città di Segrate 6 - 0 Palauno
9/11/2019
Cologno 7 - 0 Futura Segrate
9/11/2019
Pro Sesto 20 - 0 Metanopoli
9/11/2019
Sporting 1 - 4 Città di Sangiuliano

9^ GIORNATA

16/11/2019
Città di Sangiuliano 0 - 12 Atletico C.V.S
16/11/2019
Città di Segrate 3 - 1 Cologno
16/11/2019
Franco Scarioni 17 - 0 Futura Segrate
16/11/2019
Macallesi 0 - 2 Città di Opera
16/11/2019
Metanopoli 1 - 1 Sporting
16/11/2019
Palauno 0 - 8 Pro Sesto

10^ GIORNATA

23/11/2019
Atletico C.V.S 12 - 0 Metanopoli
23/11/2019
Città di Opera 5 - 0 Città di Sangiuliano
23/11/2019
Franco Scarioni 13 - 1 Cologno
23/11/2019
Futura Segrate 0 - 5 Macallesi
23/11/2019
Pro Sesto 9 - 1 Città di Segrate
23/11/2019
Sporting 1 - 5 Palauno

11^ GIORNATA

30/11/2019
Città di Sangiuliano 4 - 2 Futura Segrate
30/11/2019
Città di Segrate 6 - 0 Sporting
30/11/2019
Cologno 0 - 10 Pro Sesto
30/11/2019
Macallesi 0 - 7 Franco Scarioni
30/11/2019
Metanopoli 0 - 1 Città di Opera
30/11/2019
Palauno 0 - 7 Atletico C.V.S

12^ GIORNATA

Città di Segrate - Atletico C.V.S
Palauno - Città di Opera
Città di Sangiuliano - Franco Scarioni
Metanopoli - Futura Segrate
Cologno - Macallesi
Pro Sesto - Sporting

13^ GIORNATA

Macallesi - Città di Sangiuliano
Città di Opera - Futura Segrate
Sporting - Cologno
Franco Scarioni - Metanopoli
Futura Segrate - Palauno
Atletico C.V.S - Pro Sesto

14^ GIORNATA

Sporting - Atletico C.V.S
Pro Sesto - Città di Opera
Cologno - Città di Sangiuliano
Palauno - Franco Scarioni
Città di Segrate - Futura Segrate
Metanopoli - Macallesi

15^ GIORNATA

Franco Scarioni - Città di Segrate
Atletico C.V.S - Cologno
Città di Sangiuliano - Metanopoli
Macallesi - Palauno
Futura Segrate - Pro Sesto
Città di Opera - Sporting

16^ GIORNATA

Atletico C.V.S - Città di Opera
Palauno - Città di Sangiuliano
Pro Sesto - Franco Scarioni
Sporting - Futura Segrate
Città di Segrate - Macallesi
Cologno - Metanopoli

17^ GIORNATA

Futura Segrate - Atletico C.V.S
Città di Sangiuliano - Città di Segrate
Città di Opera - Cologno
Metanopoli - Palauno
Macallesi - Pro Sesto
Franco Scarioni - Sporting

18^ GIORNATA

Pro Sesto - Città di Sangiuliano
Atletico C.V.S - Franco Scarioni
Città di Opera - Futura Segrate
Sporting - Macallesi
Città di Segrate - Metanopoli
Cologno - Palauno

19^ GIORNATA

Macallesi - Atletico C.V.S
Franco Scarioni - Città di Opera
Palauno - Città di Segrate
Futura Segrate - Cologno
Metanopoli - Pro Sesto
Città di Sangiuliano - Sporting

20^ GIORNATA

Atletico C.V.S - Città di Sangiuliano
Cologno - Città di Segrate
Futura Segrate - Franco Scarioni
Città di Opera - Macallesi
Sporting - Metanopoli
Pro Sesto - Palauno

21^ GIORNATA

Metanopoli - Atletico C.V.S
Città di Sangiuliano - Città di Opera
Cologno - Franco Scarioni
Macallesi - Futura Segrate
Città di Segrate - Pro Sesto
Palauno - Sporting

22^ GIORNATA

Futura Segrate - Città di Sangiuliano
Sporting - Città di Segrate
Pro Sesto - Cologno
Franco Scarioni - Macallesi
Città di Opera - Metanopoli
Atletico C.V.S - Palauno