Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Pro Sesto 16 6 5 0 1 12 3
2 Accademia Inter 13 6 4 1 1 12 4
3 Lombardia 1 13 6 4 1 1 15 5
4 Rhodense 10 6 3 2 1 10 11
5 Olginatese 10 6 3 2 1 12 9
6 Masseroni 8 6 2 2 2 8 7
7 Alcione 8 5 2 1 2 6 3
8 VIS Nova 7 5 2 2 1 9 6
9 Solbiatese 7 6 2 3 1 7 12
10 Seregno 6 6 1 2 3 6 7
11 Varesina 5 5 1 2 2 3 5
12 Seguro 4 6 1 4 1 10 17
13 Folgore Caratese 4 5 1 3 1 5 8
14 Aldini 2 5 0 3 2 4 8
15 Sondrio 2 5 0 3 2 4 18

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

8/9/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 1 - 1 Alcione
8/9/2019 09:30
Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Olginatese
8/9/2019 10:15
Seregno 1 - 0 VIS Nova
8/9/2019 10:15
Solbiatese 2 - 1 Aldini
8/9/2019 10:15
Seguro 2 - 4 Rhodense
8/9/2019 10:15
Masseroni 0 - 1 Varesina
8/9/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 7 - 0 Sondrio
Riposa Folgore Caratese

2^ GIORNATA

15/9/2019 10:15
Olginatese 3 - 2 Seguro
15/9/2019 10:15
Varesina 0 - 1 Lombardia 1
15/9/2019 10:15
Rhodense 0 - 2 Accademia Inter
15/9/2019 10:15
Sondrio 3 - 3 Seregno
15/9/2019 10:15
Aldini 1 - 1 Masseroni
15/9/2019 11:15
Folgore Caratese 0 - 3 Pro Sesto
15/9/2019 10:15
Alcione 3 - 0 Solbiatese
Riposa VIS Nova

3^ GIORNATA

22/9/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 4 - 0 Seguro
22/9/2019 09:00
Pro Sesto 3 - 1 VIS Nova
22/9/2019 10:15
Seregno 0 - 0 Varesina
22/9/2019 10:15
Solbiatese 0 - 1 Rhodense
22/9/2019 10:15
Masseroni 0 - 0 Alcione
22/9/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese 1 - 2 Olginatese
22/9/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 3 - 1 Aldini
Riposa Sondrio

4^ GIORNATA

29/9/2019 10:15
Alcione 1 - 2 Lombardia 1
29/9/2019 10:15
Aldini 0 - 0 Seregno
29/9/2019 10:15
Olginatese 1 - 2 Accademia Inter
29/9/2019 10:15
Rhodense 1 - 4 Masseroni
29/9/2019 10:15
Seguro 3 - 3 Solbiatese
29/9/2019 10:30
Sondrio 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
29/9/2019 10:15
VIS Nova 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Riposa Varesina

5^ GIORNATA

6/10/2019 09:30
Pro Sesto 3 - 1 Varesina
6/10/2019 10:15
Seregno 0 - 1 Alcione
6/10/2019 10:15
Solbiatese 1 - 0 Accademia Inter
6/10/2019 10:15
VIS Nova 2 - 2 Olginatese
6/10/2019 10:15
Masseroni 2 - 1 Seguro
6/10/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese 3 - 1 Sondrio
6/10/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 1 - 1 Rhodense
Riposa Aldini

6^ GIORNATA

13/10/2019 10:15
Olginatese 4 - 1 Solbiatese
13/10/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 3 - 1 Masseroni
13/10/2019 10:15
Varesina 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
13/10/2019 10:15
Rhodense 3 - 2 Seregno
13/10/2019 10:15
Seguro 2 - 1 Lombardia 1
13/10/2019 10:15
Sondrio 0 - 5 VIS Nova
13/10/2019 11:15
Aldini 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
Riposa Alcione

7^ GIORNATA

20/10/2019 09:30
Pro Sesto - Alcione
20/10/2019 10:15
Seregno - Seguro
20/10/2019 10:15
VIS Nova - Varesina
20/10/2019 10:15
Sondrio - Olginatese
20/10/2019 10:15
Masseroni - Solbiatese
20/10/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Aldini
20/10/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Accademia Inter
Riposa Rhodense

8^ GIORNATA

27/10/2019 10:15
Olginatese - Masseroni
27/10/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter - Seregno
27/10/2019 10:15
Solbiatese - Lombardia 1
27/10/2019 10:15
Varesina - Sondrio
27/10/2019 10:30
Rhodense - Pro Sesto
27/10/2019 10:15
Aldini - VIS Nova
27/10/2019 10:15
Alcione - Folgore Caratese
Riposa Seguro

9^ GIORNATA

3/11/2019 09:15
Pro Sesto - Seguro
3/11/2019 10:15
Seregno - Solbiatese
3/11/2019 10:15
VIS Nova - Alcione
3/11/2019 10:15
Varesina - Olginatese
3/11/2019 10:15
Sondrio - Aldini
3/11/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Rhodense
3/11/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Masseroni
Riposa Accademia Inter

10^ GIORNATA

10/11/2019 10:15
Olginatese - Lombardia 1
10/11/2019 09:30
Accademia Inter - Pro Sesto
10/11/2019 10:15
Rhodense - VIS Nova
10/11/2019 10:15
Seguro - Folgore Caratese
10/11/2019 10:15
Masseroni - Seregno
10/11/2019 10:15
Aldini - Varesina
10/11/2019 10:15
Alcione - Sondrio
Riposa Solbiatese

11^ GIORNATA

17/11/2019 09:30
Pro Sesto - Solbiatese
17/11/2019 10:15
Seregno - Lombardia 1
17/11/2019 10:15
VIS Nova - Seguro
17/11/2019 10:15
Varesina - Alcione
17/11/2019 10:15
Sondrio - Rhodense
17/11/2019 10:15
Aldini - Olginatese
17/11/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Accademia Inter
Riposa Masseroni

12^ GIORNATA

24/11/2019 10:15
Olginatese - Seregno
24/11/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter - VIS Nova
24/11/2019 10:15
Solbiatese - Folgore Caratese
24/11/2019 10:15
Rhodense - Varesina
24/11/2019 10:15
Seguro - Sondrio
24/11/2019 11:00
Masseroni - Pro Sesto
24/11/2019 10:15
Alcione - Aldini
Riposa Lombardia 1

13^ GIORNATA

1/12/2019 09:30
Pro Sesto - Lombardia 1
1/12/2019 10:15
VIS Nova - Solbiatese
1/12/2019 10:15
Varesina - Seguro
1/12/2019 10:15
Sondrio - Accademia Inter
1/12/2019 10:15
Aldini - Rhodense
1/12/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Masseroni
1/12/2019 10:15
Alcione - Olginatese
Riposa Seregno

14^ GIORNATA

8/12/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter - Varesina
8/12/2019 09:30
Seregno - Pro Sesto
8/12/2019 10:15
Solbiatese - Sondrio
8/12/2019 10:15
Rhodense - Alcione
8/12/2019 10:15
Seguro - Aldini
8/12/2019 10:15
Masseroni - VIS Nova
8/12/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Folgore Caratese
Riposa Olginatese

15^ GIORNATA

15/12/2019 10:15
Olginatese - Rhodense
15/12/2019 10:15
VIS Nova - Lombardia 1
15/12/2019 10:15
Varesina - Solbiatese
15/12/2019 10:15
Sondrio - Masseroni
15/12/2019 10:15
Aldini - Accademia Inter
15/12/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Seregno
15/12/2019 10:15
Alcione - Seguro
Riposa Pro Sesto

16^ GIORNATA

12/1/2020 09:15
Olginatese - Pro Sesto
12/1/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Seregno
12/1/2020 10:15
Varesina - Masseroni
12/1/2020 10:15
Rhodense - Seguro
12/1/2020 10:15
Sondrio - Lombardia 1
12/1/2020 10:15
Aldini - Solbiatese
12/1/2020 10:15
Alcione - Accademia Inter
Riposa Folgore Caratese

17^ GIORNATA

19/1/2020 10:15
Solbiatese - Alcione
19/1/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Aldini
19/1/2020 09:30
Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese
19/1/2020 10:15
Seguro - Olginatese
19/1/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Rhodense
19/1/2020 10:15
Seregno - Sondrio
19/1/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Varesina
Riposa VIS Nova

18^ GIORNATA

26/1/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Folgore Caratese
26/1/2020 09:30
VIS Nova - Pro Sesto
26/1/2020 10:15
Varesina - Seregno
26/1/2020 10:15
Rhodense - Solbiatese
26/1/2020 10:15
Seguro - Accademia Inter
26/1/2020 10:15
Aldini - Lombardia 1
26/1/2020 10:15
Alcione - Masseroni
Riposa Sondrio

19^ GIORNATA

2/2/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Olginatese
2/2/2020 09:30
Pro Sesto - Sondrio
2/2/2020 10:15
Seregno - Aldini
2/2/2020 10:15
Solbiatese - Seguro
2/2/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Rhodense
2/2/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - VIS Nova
2/2/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Alcione
Riposa Varesina

20^ GIORNATA

9/2/2020 10:15
Olginatese - VIS Nova
9/2/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Solbiatese
9/2/2020 10:00
Varesina - Pro Sesto
9/2/2020 10:15
Rhodense - Lombardia 1
9/2/2020 10:15
Seguro - Masseroni
9/2/2020 10:15
Sondrio - Folgore Caratese
9/2/2020 10:15
Alcione - Seregno
Riposa Aldini

21^ GIORNATA

16/2/2020 09:30
Pro Sesto - Aldini
16/2/2020 10:15
Seregno - Rhodense
16/2/2020 10:15
Solbiatese - Olginatese
16/2/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Sondrio
16/2/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Accademia Inter
16/2/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Varesina
16/2/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Seguro
Riposa Alcione

22^ GIORNATA

23/2/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Sondrio
23/2/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Lombardia 1
23/2/2020 10:15
Solbiatese - Masseroni
23/2/2020 10:15
Varesina - VIS Nova
23/2/2020 10:15
Seguro - Seregno
23/2/2020 10:15
Aldini - Folgore Caratese
23/2/2020 14:00
Alcione - Pro Sesto
Riposa Rhodense

23^ GIORNATA

1/3/2020 09:30
Pro Sesto - Rhodense
1/3/2020 10:15
Seregno - Accademia Inter
1/3/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Aldini
1/3/2020 10:15
Sondrio - Varesina
1/3/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Olginatese
1/3/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Alcione
1/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Solbiatese
Riposa Seguro

24^ GIORNATA

8/3/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Varesina
8/3/2020 10:15
Solbiatese - Seregno
8/3/2020 10:15
Rhodense - Folgore Caratese
8/3/2020 10:30
Seguro - Pro Sesto
8/3/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Lombardia 1
8/3/2020 10:15
Aldini - Sondrio
8/3/2020 10:15
Alcione - VIS Nova
Riposa Accademia Inter

25^ GIORNATA

15/3/2020 09:30
Pro Sesto - Accademia Inter
15/3/2020 10:15
Seregno - Masseroni
15/3/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Rhodense
15/3/2020 10:15
Varesina - Aldini
15/3/2020 10:15
Sondrio - Alcione
15/3/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Seguro
15/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Olginatese
Riposa Solbiatese

26^ GIORNATA

22/3/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Aldini
22/3/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Folgore Caratese
22/3/2020 09:30
Solbiatese - Pro Sesto
22/3/2020 10:15
Rhodense - Sondrio
22/3/2020 10:15
Seguro - VIS Nova
22/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Seregno
22/3/2020 10:15
Alcione - Varesina
Riposa Masseroni

27^ GIORNATA

29/3/2020 09:30
Pro Sesto - Masseroni
29/3/2020 10:15
Seregno - Olginatese
29/3/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Accademia Inter
29/3/2020 10:15
Varesina - Rhodense
29/3/2020 10:15
Sondrio - Seguro
29/3/2020 10:15
Aldini - Alcione
29/3/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Solbiatese
Riposa Lombardia 1

28^ GIORNATA

5/4/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Alcione
5/4/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Sondrio
5/4/2020 10:15
Solbiatese - VIS Nova
5/4/2020 10:15
Rhodense - Aldini
5/4/2020 10:15
Seguro - Varesina
5/4/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Folgore Caratese
5/4/2020 11:30
Lombardia 1 - Pro Sesto
Riposa Seregno

29^ GIORNATA

19/4/2020 09:30
Pro Sesto - Seregno
19/4/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Masseroni
19/4/2020 10:15
Varesina - Accademia Inter
19/4/2020 10:15
Seguro - Solbiatese
19/4/2020 10:15
Aldini - Seguro
19/4/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Lombardia 1
19/4/2020 10:15
Alcione - Rhodense
Riposa Olginatese

30^ GIORNATA

26/4/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Aldini
26/4/2020 10:15
Seregno - Folgore Caratese
26/4/2020 10:15
Solbiatese - Varesina
26/4/2020 10:15
Rhodense - Olginatese
26/4/2020 10:15
Seguro - Alcione
26/4/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Sondrio
26/4/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - VIS Nova
Riposa Pro Sesto