Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Pontisola 41 19 12 2 5 41 19
2 Folgore Caratese 38 19 11 3 5 33 22
3 Pro Sesto 37 19 11 4 4 44 25
4 Scanzorosciate 35 19 11 6 2 31 23
5 Como 34 19 10 5 4 44 23
6 Virtus Bergamo 32 18 9 4 5 29 14
7 Seregno 30 18 8 4 6 31 23
8 Lecco 29 19 8 6 5 37 32
9 Olginatese 27 20 8 9 3 29 32
10 Villa d'Almè 21 19 6 10 3 26 31
11 Crema 19 19 5 10 4 22 35
12 Sondrio 12 19 4 15 0 25 55
13 Pergolettese 9 18 3 15 0 28 59
14 Fanfulla 8 19 2 15 2 23 50

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

15/9/2018
Lecco 3 - 2 Pro Sesto
15/9/2018
Como 0 - 2 Olginatese
15/9/2018
Fanfulla 2 - 3 Crema
15/9/2018
Pergolettese 3 - 0 Villa d'Almè
15/9/2018
Pontisola 1 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
15/9/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 3 Folgore Caratese
15/9/2018
Seregno 2 - 1 Sondrio

2^ GIORNATA

22/9/2018
Crema 5 - 0 Lecco
22/9/2018
Folgore Caratese 3 - 2 Pergolettese
22/9/2018
Olginatese 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate
22/9/2018
Pro Sesto 4 - 2 Seregno
22/9/2018
Sondrio 1 - 2 Como
22/9/2018
Villa d'Almè 0 - 2 Pontisola
22/9/2018
Virtus Bergamo 5 - 0 Fanfulla

3^ GIORNATA

29/9/2018
Lecco 0 - 1 Sondrio
29/9/2018
Como 2 - 3 Folgore Caratese
29/9/2018
Fanfulla 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
29/9/2018
Pergolettese 0 - 4 Pontisola
29/9/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Villa d'Almè
29/9/2018
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 0 Crema
29/9/2018
Seregno 2 - 0 Olginatese

4^ GIORNATA

6/10/2018
Folgore Caratese 4 - 1 Lecco
6/10/2018
Olginatese 4 - 0 Fanfulla
6/10/2018
Pergolettese 2 - 6 Scanzorosciate
6/10/2018
Pontisola 2 - 2 Como
6/10/2018
Pro Sesto 2 - 3 Virtus Bergamo
6/10/2018
Sondrio 3 - 2 Crema
6/10/2018
Villa d'Almè 1 - 0 Olginatese

5^ GIORNATA

13/10/2018
Lecco 5 - 0 Olginatese
13/10/2018
Como 2 - 2 Villa d'Almè
13/10/2018
Crema 2 - 3 Pro Sesto
13/10/2018
Fanfulla 3 - 2 Sondrio
13/10/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 3 Pontisola
13/10/2018
Virtus Bergamo 6 - 2 Pergolettese
13/10/2018
Seregno 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese

6^ GIORNATA

20/10/2018
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Crema
20/10/2018
Olginatese 2 - 2 Pro Sesto
20/10/2018
Pergolettese 0 - 5 Seregno
20/10/2018
Pontisola 5 - 0 Lecco
20/10/2018
Scanzorosciate 2 - 1 Como
20/10/2018
Sondrio 1 - 3 Virtus Bergamo
20/10/2018
Villa d'Almè 2 - 1 Fanfulla

7^ GIORNATA

27/10/2018
Lecco 2 - 2 Villa d'Almè
27/10/2018
Como 5 - 1 Pergolettese
27/10/2018
Crema 2 - 1 Olginatese
27/10/2018
Fanfulla 2 - 3 Folgore Caratese
27/10/2018
Pro Sesto 5 - 0 Sondrio
27/10/2018
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 1 Scanzorosciate
27/10/2018
Seregno 2 - 3 Pontisola

8^ GIORNATA

3/11/2018
Como 1 - 1 Seregno
3/11/2018
Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Sondrio
3/11/2018
Olginatese 2 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
3/11/2018
Pergolettese 1 - 4 Fanfulla
3/11/2018
Pontisola 2 - 0 Crema
3/11/2018
Scanzorosciate 2 - 2 Lecco
3/11/2018
Villa d'Almè 1 - 2 Pro Sesto

9^ GIORNATA

10/11/2018
Lecco - Pergolettese
10/11/2018
Crema - Villa d'Almè
10/11/2018
Fanfulla - Pontisola
10/11/2018
Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese
10/11/2018
Sondrio - Olginatese
10/11/2018
Virtus Bergamo - Como
10/11/2018
Seregno - Scanzorosciate

10^ GIORNATA

17/11/2018
Como 3 - 2 Fanfulla
17/11/2018
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
17/11/2018
Pergolettese 1 - 3 Pro Sesto
17/11/2018
Pontisola 3 - 1 Sondrio
17/11/2018
Scanzorosciate 4 - 0 Crema
17/11/2018
Villa d'Almè 4 - 0 Olginatese
17/11/2018
Seregno 1 - 1 Lecco

11^ GIORNATA

24/11/2018
Lecco 0 - 0 Como
24/11/2018
Crema 2 - 1 Pergolettese
24/11/2018
Fanfulla 0 - 1 Scanzorosciate
24/11/2018
Olginatese 0 - 2 Folgore Caratese
24/11/2018
Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Pontisola
24/11/2018
Sondrio 0 - 1 Villa d'Almè
24/11/2018
Virtus Bergamo 1 - 1 Seregno

12^ GIORNATA

1/12/2018
Lecco 5 - 0 Fanfulla
1/12/2018
Como 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
1/12/2018
Pergolettese 3 - 1 Olginatese
1/12/2018
Pontisola 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
1/12/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Sondrio
1/12/2018
Villa d'Almè 0 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
1/12/2018
Seregno 1 - 0 Crema

13^ GIORNATA

8/12/2018
Crema 0 - 4 Como
8/12/2018
Fanfulla 1 - 1 Seregno
8/12/2018
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Villa d'Almè
8/12/2018
Olginatese 2 - 2 Pontisola
8/12/2018
Pro Sesto 1 - 2 Scanzorosciate
8/12/2018
Sondrio 1 - 8 Pergolettese
8/12/2018
Virtus Bergamo 1 - 0 Lecco

14^ GIORNATA

5/1/2019
Crema 1 - 1 Fanfulla
5/1/2019
Folgore Caratese 2 - 2 Scanzorosciate
5/1/2019
Olginatese 1 - 2 Como
5/1/2019
Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Lecco
5/1/2019
Sondrio 5 - 0 Seregno
5/1/2019
Villa d'Almè 2 - 0 Pergolettese
5/1/2019
Virtus Bergamo 1 - 1 Pontisola

15^ GIORNATA

12/1/2019
Lecco 2 - 0 Crema
12/1/2019
Como 6 - 0 Sondrio
12/1/2019
Fanfulla 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
12/1/2019
Pergolettese 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese
12/1/2019
Pontisola 2 - 0 Villa d'Almè
12/1/2019
Scanzorosciate 3 - 2 Olginatese
12/1/2019
Seregno 0 - 0 Pro Sesto

16^ GIORNATA

19/1/2019
Crema 1 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
19/1/2019
Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Como
19/1/2019
Olginatese 1 - 1 Seregno
19/1/2019
Pontisola 5 - 1 Pergolettese
19/1/2019
Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Fanfulla
19/1/2019
Sondrio 0 - 5 Lecco
19/1/2019
Villa d'Almè 0 - 1 Scanzorosciate

17^ GIORNATA

26/1/2019
Lecco 3 - 2 Folgore Caratese
26/1/2019
Como 3 - 0 Pontisola
26/1/2019
Crema 3 - 1 Sondrio
26/1/2019
Fanfulla 2 - 3 Olginatese
26/1/2019
Scanzorosciate 2 - 0 Pergolettese
26/1/2019
Seregno 5 - 2 Villa d'Almè
26/1/2019
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 1 Pro Sesto

18^ GIORNATA

2/2/2019
Folgore Caratese 0 - 2 Seregno
2/2/2019
Olginatese 3 - 0 Lecco
2/2/2019
Pergolettese - Virtus Bergamo
2/2/2019
Pontisola 3 - 1 Scanzorosciate
2/2/2019
Pro Sesto 5 - 0 Crema
2/2/2019
Sondrio 5 - 2 Fanfulla
2/2/2019
Villa d'Almè 2 - 3 Como

19^ GIORNATA

9/2/2019 15:00
Lecco 3 - 0 Pontisola
9/2/2019 15:00
Como 2 - 0 Scanzorosciate
9/2/2019 15:00
Crema 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese
9/2/2019 15:00
Fanfulla 1 - 4 Villa d'Almè
9/2/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto 1 - 2 Olginatese
9/2/2019 15:00
Seregno 3 - 2 Pergolettese
9/2/2019 15:00
Virtus Bergamo 3 - 0 Sondrio

20^ GIORNATA

16/2/2019
Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Fanfulla
16/2/2019
Olginatese 2 - 0 Crema
16/2/2019
Pergolettese 1 - 6 Como
16/2/2019
Pontisola 1 - 0 Seregno
16/2/2019
Scanzorosciate 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
16/2/2019
Sondrio 2 - 4 Pro Sesto
16/2/2019
Villa d'Almè 2 - 3 Lecco

21^ GIORNATA

23/2/2019
Lecco - Scanzorosciate
23/2/2019
Crema - Pontisola
23/2/2019
Fanfulla - Pergolettese
23/2/2019
Pro Sesto - Villa d'Almè
23/2/2019
Seregno - Como
23/2/2019
Sondrio - Folgore Caratese
23/2/2019
Virtus Bergamo - Olginatese

22^ GIORNATA

2/3/2019
Como - Virtus Bergamo
2/3/2019
Folgore Caratese - Pro Sesto
2/3/2019
Olginatese - Sondrio
2/3/2019
Pergolettese - Lecco
2/3/2019
Pontisola - Fanfulla
2/3/2019
Scanzorosciate - Seregno
2/3/2019
Villa d'Almè - Crema

23^ GIORNATA

16/3/2019
Lecco - Seregno
16/3/2019
Crema - Scanzorosciate
16/3/2019
Fanfulla - Como
16/3/2019
Olginatese - Villa d'Almè
16/3/2019
Pro Sesto - Pergolettese
16/3/2019
Sondrio - Pontisola
16/3/2019
Virtus Bergamo - Folgore Caratese

24^ GIORNATA

23/3/2019
Como - Lecco
23/3/2019
Folgore Caratese - Olginatese
23/3/2019
Pergolettese - Crema
23/3/2019
Pontisola - Pro Sesto
23/3/2019
Scanzorosciate - Fanfulla
23/3/2019
Seregno - Virtus Bergamo
23/3/2019
Villa d'Almè - Sondrio

25^ GIORNATA

30/3/2019
Crema - Seregno
30/3/2019
Fanfulla - Lecco
30/3/2019
Folgore Caratese - Pontisola
30/3/2019
Olginatese - Pergolettese
30/3/2019
Pro Sesto - Como
30/3/2019
Sondrio - Scanzorosciate
30/3/2019
Virtus Bergamo - Villa d'Almè

26^ GIORNATA

6/4/2019
Lecco - Virtus Bergamo
6/4/2019
Como - Crema
6/4/2019
Pergolettese - Sondrio
6/4/2019
Pontisola - Olginatese
6/4/2019
Scanzorosciate - Pro Sesto
6/4/2019
Seregno - Fanfulla
6/4/2019
Villa d'Almè - Folgore Caratese