S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Renate 31 14 10 3 1 24 12
2 Pro Vercelli 26 13 8 3 2 18 11
3 Carrarese 25 13 7 2 4 15 9
4 Como 24 13 7 3 3 17 15
5 Pro Sesto 23 13 7 4 2 15 9
6 Juventus Under 23 22 13 6 3 4 19 14
7 Lecco 21 13 6 4 3 17 15
8 Alessandria 20 13 6 5 2 20 15
9 Pro Patria 19 13 5 4 4 13 8
10 Albinoleffe 19 13 5 4 4 15 13
11 Grosseto 18 13 5 5 3 11 10
12 Pontedera 17 13 5 6 2 9 11
13 Novara 15 12 4 5 3 14 15
14 Livorno 14 13 3 5 5 17 17
15 Giana Erminio 13 14 4 9 1 12 24
16 Pistoiese 12 13 3 7 3 11 15
17 Pergolettese 12 13 3 7 3 19 23
18 Olbia 12 13 2 5 6 11 20
19 Piacenza 10 12 2 6 4 12 19
20 Lucchese 6 13 1 9 3 12 26

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

26/9/2020
Lecco 1 - 0 Giana Erminio
26/9/2020
Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Livorno
26/9/2020
Carrarese 0 - 0 Pro Patria
26/9/2020
Olbia 0 - 1 Pontedera
26/9/2020
Piacenza 0 - 2 Grosseto
26/9/2020
Pistoiese 1 - 1 Alessandria
26/9/2020
Lucchese 3 - 3 Pergolettese
26/9/2020
Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Novara
26/9/2020
Renate 2 - 3 Como
26/9/2020
Juventus Under 23 2 - 1 Pro Sesto

2^ GIORNATA

3/10/2020
Giana Erminio 1 - 2 Juventus Under 23
3/10/2020
Livorno 2 - 2 Lecco
3/10/2020
Como 1 - 0 Pistoiese
3/10/2020
Alessandria 4 - 1 Olbia
3/10/2020
Pontedera 1 - 0 Piacenza
3/10/2020
Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Carrarese
3/10/2020
Novara 3 - 0 Lucchese
3/10/2020
Pergolettese 2 - 1 Albinoleffe
3/10/2020
Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli
3/10/2020
Grosseto 0 - 1 Renate

3^ GIORNATA

7/10/2020
Lucchese 0 - 2 Grosseto
7/10/2020
Olbia 0 - 1 Pro Patria
7/10/2020
Pistoiese 1 - 1 Pergolettese
7/10/2020
Piacenza 2 - 0 Livorno
7/10/2020
Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
7/10/2020
Carrarese 2 - 1 Pontedera
7/10/2020
Lecco 2 - 1 Alessandria
7/10/2020
Novara 2 - 1 Giana Erminio
7/10/2020
Renate 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
28/11/2020
Juventus Under 23 1 - 2 Como

4^ GIORNATA

11/10/2020
Pontedera 0 - 1 Renate
11/10/2020
Pro Patria 0 - 0 Pistoiese
11/10/2020
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Olbia
11/10/2020
Como 0 - 3 Lecco
11/10/2020
Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Lucchese
11/10/2020
Carrarese 1 - 1 Piacenza
11/10/2020
Pergolettese 1 - 2 Grosseto
11/10/2020
Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Giana Erminio
11/10/2020
Alessandria 1 - 2 Novara
4/11/2020
Livorno 1 - 1 Juventus Under 23

5^ GIORNATA

18/10/2020
Lecco 0 - 0 Carrarese
18/10/2020
Grosseto 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli
18/10/2020
Juventus Under 23 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
18/10/2020
Novara 1 - 2 Pontedera
18/10/2020
Olbia 1 - 1 Livorno
18/10/2020
Pistoiese 2 - 1 Piacenza
18/10/2020
Pergolettese 1 - 0 Pro Sesto
18/10/2020
Renate 1 - 0 Pro Patria
18/10/2020
Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Alessandria
18/10/2020
Lucchese 2 - 3 Como

6^ GIORNATA

21/10/2020
Piacenza 1 - 1 Olbia
21/10/2020
Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Renate
21/10/2020
Alessandria 0 - 1 Grosseto
21/10/2020
Livorno 2 - 3 Novara
21/10/2020
Pontedera 1 - 0 Lecco
21/10/2020
Carrarese 2 - 0 Pistoiese
21/10/2020
Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Giana Erminio
21/10/2020
Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Juventus Under 23
21/10/2020
Pro Patria 3 - 0 Lucchese
21/10/2020
Como 0 - 0 Pergolettese

7^ GIORNATA

25/10/2020
Olbia 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
25/10/2020
Grosseto 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
25/10/2020
Pistoiese 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
25/10/2020
Renate 0 - 2 Livorno
25/10/2020
Giana Erminio 2 - 1 Como
25/10/2020
Lecco 2 - 4 Piacenza
25/10/2020
Pergolettese 1 - 2 Pro Patria
25/10/2020
Lucchese 0 - 1 Juventus Under 23
25/10/2020
Alessandria 2 - 0 Pontedera
25/10/2020
Novara 1 - 1 Carrarese

8^ GIORNATA

31/10/2020
Pro Vercelli 4 - 0 Giana Erminio
31/10/2020
Carrarese 0 - 2 Alessandria
31/10/2020
Juventus Under 23 1 - 1 Lecco
31/10/2020
Livorno 3 - 2 Pergolettese
31/10/2020
Olbia 0 - 0 Lucchese
31/10/2020
Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Pistoiese
31/10/2020
Como 1 - 0 Pro Patria
31/10/2020
Piacenza 3 - 3 Renate
31/10/2020
Pontedera 0 - 0 Grosseto
1/11/2020 17:30
Pro Sesto 3 - 0 Novara

9^ GIORNATA

8/11/2020
Giana Erminio 2 - 0 Piacenza
8/11/2020
Grosseto 0 - 1 Carrarese
8/11/2020
Renate 2 - 0 Lecco
8/11/2020
Pergolettese 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli
8/11/2020
Alessandria 3 - 2 Livorno
8/11/2020
Como 2 - 2 Olbia
8/11/2020
Lucchese 4 - 5 Albinoleffe
8/11/2020 19:30
Pro Patria 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
8/11/2020
Novara 1 - 1 Juventus Under 23
8/11/2020
Pistoiese 1 - 0 Pontedera

10^ GIORNATA

11/11/2020
Olbia 1 - 4 Pergolettese
11/11/2020
Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Alessandria
11/11/2020
Carrarese 0 - 2 Renate
11/11/2020
Piacenza 0 - 3 Pro Patria
11/11/2020
Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Pistoiese
11/11/2020
Lecco 1 - 0 Novara
11/11/2020
Livorno 3 - 0 Giana Erminio
11/11/2020
Pontedera 0 - 1 Lucchese
3/12/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Como
25/11/2020
Juventus Under 23 2 - 0 Grosseto

11^ GIORNATA

15/11/2020
Livorno 1 - 2 Carrarese
15/11/2020
Novara 1 - 2 Renate
15/11/2020
Alessandria 2 - 0 Piacenza
15/11/2020
Giana Erminio 2 - 3 Pontedera
15/11/2020
Grosseto 1 - 2 Lecco
15/11/2020
Pro Patria 1 - 2 Albinoleffe
15/11/2020 19:00
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Lucchese
15/11/2020
Pistoiese 1 - 2 Olbia
15/11/2020
Como 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli
2/12/2020
Pergolettese 1 - 3 Juventus Under 23

12^ GIORNATA

22/11/2020
Grosseto 1 - 0 Livorno
22/11/2020
Piacenza - Novara
22/11/2020
Renate 2 - 1 Alessandria
22/11/2020
Carrarese 3 - 0 Olbia
22/11/2020
Juventus Under 23 3 - 2 Pistoiese
22/11/2020
Lecco 3 - 2 Pergolettese
22/11/2020
Lucchese 0 - 1 Giana Erminio
22/11/2020 15:00
Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
22/11/2020
Albinoleffe 1 - 2 Como
22/11/2020
Pontedera 0 - 1 Pro Patria

13^ GIORNATA

29/11/2020
Pergolettese 0 - 2 Renate
29/11/2020
Olbia 2 - 1 Juventus Under 23
29/11/2020
Alessandria 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
29/11/2020
Giana Erminio 1 - 2 Carrarese
29/11/2020
Novara 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
29/11/2020
Pro Patria 0 - 0 Grosseto
29/11/2020
Livorno 0 - 0 Pontedera
29/11/2020
Pistoiese 2 - 0 Lucchese
29/11/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Lecco
30/11/2020
Como 0 - 0 Piacenza

14^ GIORNATA

6/12/2020
Renate 4 - 0 Giana Erminio
6/12/2020
Pro Vercelli - Livorno
6/12/2020
Albinoleffe - Olbia
6/12/2020
Carrarese - Pergolettese
6/12/2020
Grosseto - Novara
6/12/2020
Juventus Under 23 - Pro Patria
6/12/2020
Lecco - Pistoiese
6/12/2020
Lucchese - Alessandria
6/12/2020 15:00
Piacenza - Pro Sesto
6/12/2020
Pontedera - Como

15^ GIORNATA

13/12/2020
Como - Carrarese
13/12/2020
Olbia - Renate
13/12/2020
Giana Erminio - Grosseto
13/12/2020
Juventus Under 23 - Alessandria
13/12/2020
Lucchese - Piacenza
13/12/2020
Pergolettese - Novara
13/12/2020
Pro Patria - Lecco
13/12/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Pontedera
13/12/2020
Pro Vercelli - Albinoleffe
13/12/2020
Pistoiese - Livorno