Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 VIS Nova 15 6 5 1 0 21 10
2 Olginatese 15 6 5 1 0 25 3
3 Pro Sesto 13 6 4 1 1 16 4
4 Lombardia 1 12 6 4 2 0 12 8
5 Seregno 12 6 4 2 0 15 9
6 Bresso Calcio 10 6 3 2 1 13 12
7 Sondrio Calcio 10 6 2 0 4 10 5
8 La Dominante 9 6 3 3 0 11 9
9 Centro Schiaffino 8 6 2 2 2 13 10
10 Casatese 8 6 2 2 2 16 9
11 Folgore Caratese 7 6 2 3 1 9 11
12 Tritium Calcio 6 6 1 2 3 8 8
13 Luciano Manara 3 6 0 3 3 5 15
14 Varedo 3 6 1 5 0 6 31
15 Arcellasco 2 6 0 4 2 3 16
16 Villa 1 6 0 5 1 2 25

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

8/9/2019 10:15
Arcellasco 0 - 0 Villa
8/9/2019 10:15
Centro Schiaffino 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
8/9/2019 09:30
Folgore Caratese 0 - 3 Pro Sesto
8/9/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 2 - 1 La Dominante
8/9/2019 10:15
Luciano Manara 3 - 3 Bresso Calcio
8/9/2019 10:15
Olginatese 3 - 1 Casatese
8/9/2019 10:15
Tritium Calcio 3 - 1 Seregno
8/9/2019 10:15
VIS Nova 7 - 1 Varedo

2^ GIORNATA

15/9/2019 10:15
Bresso Calcio 3 - 1 VIS Nova
15/9/2019 10:15
Casatese 1 - 1 Centro Schiaffino
15/9/2019 10:15
La Dominante 0 - 3 Olginatese
15/9/2019 11:00
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Tritium Calcio
15/9/2019 10:15
Sondrio Calcio 4 - 1 Folgore Caratese
15/9/2019 10:15
Varedo 2 - 1 Arcellasco
15/9/2019 10:15
Villa 1 - 3 Lombardia 1
15/9/2019 10:15
Seregno 4 - 1 Luciano Manara

3^ GIORNATA

22/9/2019 10:15
Arcellasco 0 - 1 Bresso Calcio
22/9/2019 10:15
Casatese 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
22/9/2019 10:15
Centro Schiaffino 1 - 2 La Dominante
22/9/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 5 - 1 Varedo
22/9/2019 11:00
Luciano Manara 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
22/9/2019 10:15
Olginatese 5 - 0 Villa
22/9/2019 10:15
Tritium Calcio 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese
22/9/2019 10:15
VIS Nova 5 - 2 Seregno

4^ GIORNATA

29/9/2019 10:15
Bresso Calcio 0 - 1 Lombardia 1
29/9/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese 5 - 0 Luciano Manara
29/9/2019 10:15
La Dominante 2 - 1 Casatese
29/9/2019 11:00
Pro Sesto 1 - 2 VIS Nova
29/9/2019 10:15
Sondrio Calcio 1 - 1 Tritium Calcio
29/9/2019 10:15
Varedo 0 - 8 Olginatese
29/9/2019 10:15
Villa 1 - 6 Centro Schiaffino
29/9/2019 10:15
Seregno 4 - 0 Arcellasco

5^ GIORNATA

6/10/2019 10:00
Arcellasco 0 - 7 Pro Sesto
6/10/2019 10:15
Casatese 5 - 0 Villa
6/10/2019 10:15
Centro Schiaffino 3 - 0 Varedo
6/10/2019 10:15
La Dominante 0 - 2 Sondrio Calcio
6/10/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 0 - 3 Seregno
6/10/2019 10:15
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Tritium Calcio
6/10/2019 10:15
Olginatese 6 - 1 Bresso Calcio
6/10/2019 10:15
VIS Nova 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese

6^ GIORNATA

13/10/2019 10:15
Bresso Calcio 5 - 1 Centro Schiaffino
13/10/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese 2 - 2 Arcellasco
13/10/2019 11:00
Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Lombardia 1
13/10/2019 10:15
Sondrio Calcio 1 - 1 Luciano Manara
13/10/2019 10:15
Tritium Calcio 3 - 4 VIS Nova
13/10/2019 10:15
Varedo 2 - 7 Casatese
13/10/2019 10:15
Villa 0 - 6 La Dominante
13/10/2019 10:15
Seregno 1 - 0 Olginatese

7^ GIORNATA

20/10/2019 10:15
Arcellasco - Tritium Calcio
20/10/2019 10:15
Casatese - Bresso Calcio
20/10/2019 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Seregno
20/10/2019 10:15
La Dominante - Varedo
20/10/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Folgore Caratese
20/10/2019 11:15
Olginatese - Pro Sesto
20/10/2019 10:15
Villa - Sondrio Calcio
20/10/2019 10:15
VIS Nova - Luciano Manara

8^ GIORNATA

27/10/2019 10:15
Bresso Calcio - La Dominante
27/10/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Olginatese
27/10/2019 10:15
Luciano Manara - Arcellasco
27/10/2019 11:00
Pro Sesto - Centro Schiaffino
27/10/2019 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - VIS Nova
27/10/2019 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Lombardia 1
27/10/2019 10:15
Varedo - Villa
27/10/2019 10:15
Seregno - Casatese

9^ GIORNATA

3/11/2019 10:15
Arcellasco - VIS Nova
3/11/2019 10:45
Casatese - Pro Sesto
3/11/2019 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Folgore Caratese
3/11/2019 10:15
La Dominante - Seregno
3/11/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Luciano Manara
3/11/2019 10:15
Olginatese - Tritium Calcio
3/11/2019 10:15
Varedo - Sondrio Calcio
3/11/2019 10:15
Villa - Bresso Calcio

10^ GIORNATA

10/11/2019 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Varedo
10/11/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Casatese
10/11/2019 10:15
Luciano Manara - Olginatese
10/11/2019 11:00
Pro Sesto - La Dominante
10/11/2019 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - Arcellasco
10/11/2019 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Centro Schiaffino
10/11/2019 10:15
VIS Nova - Lombardia 1
10/11/2019 10:15
Seregno - Villa

11^ GIORNATA

17/11/2019 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Sondrio Calcio
17/11/2019 10:15
Casatese - Tritium Calcio
17/11/2019 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Luciano Manara
17/11/2019 10:15
La Dominante - Folgore Caratese
17/11/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Arcellasco
17/11/2019 10:15
Olginatese - VIS Nova
17/11/2019 10:15
Varedo - Seregno
17/11/2019 10:30
Villa - Pro Sesto

12^ GIORNATA

24/11/2019 10:15
Arcellasco - Olginatese
24/11/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Villa
24/11/2019 10:15
Luciano Manara - Casatese
24/11/2019 11:00
Pro Sesto - Varedo
24/11/2019 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - Lombardia 1
24/11/2019 10:15
Tritium Calcio - La Dominante
24/11/2019 10:15
VIS Nova - Centro Schiaffino
24/11/2019 10:15
Seregno - Bresso Calcio

13^ GIORNATA

30/11/2019 15:30
Bresso Calcio - Pro Sesto
1/12/2019 10:15
Casatese - VIS Nova
1/12/2019 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Arcellasco
1/12/2019 10:15
La Dominante - Luciano Manara
1/12/2019 10:15
Olginatese - Lombardia 1
1/12/2019 10:15
Varedo - Folgore Caratese
1/12/2019 10:15
Villa - Tritium Calcio
1/12/2019 10:15
Seregno - Sondrio Calcio

14^ GIORNATA

8/12/2019 10:15
Arcellasco - Casatese
8/12/2019 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Bresso Calcio
8/12/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Centro Schiaffino
8/12/2019 10:15
Luciano Manara - Villa
8/12/2019 10:15
Olginatese - Sondrio Calcio
8/12/2019 11:00
Pro Sesto - Seregno
8/12/2019 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Varedo
8/12/2019 10:15
VIS Nova - La Dominante

15^ GIORNATA

15/12/2019 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Tritium Calcio
15/12/2019 10:15
Casatese - Lombardia 1
15/12/2019 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Olginatese
15/12/2019 10:15
La Dominante - Arcellasco
14/12/2019 18:00
Sondrio Calcio - Pro Sesto
15/12/2019 10:15
Varedo - Luciano Manara
15/12/2019 10:15
Villa - VIS Nova
15/12/2019 10:15
Seregno - Folgore Caratese

16^ GIORNATA

12/1/2020 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Luciano Manara
12/1/2020 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - Centro Schiaffino
12/1/2020 10:15
Villa - Arcellasco
12/1/2020 10:15
Casatese - Olginatese
12/1/2020 10:15
La Dominante - Lombardia 1
12/1/2020 11:00
Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese
12/1/2020 10:15
Seregno - Tritium Calcio
12/1/2020 10:15
Varedo - VIS Nova

17^ GIORNATA

19/1/2020 10:15
Luciano Manara - Seregno
19/1/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Villa
19/1/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Sondrio Calcio
19/1/2020 10:15
Arcellasco - Varedo
19/1/2020 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Casatese
19/1/2020 11:00
Tritium Calcio - Pro Sesto
19/1/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Bresso Calcio
19/1/2020 10:15
Olginatese - La Dominante

18^ GIORNATA

26/1/2020 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Arcellasco
26/1/2020 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - Casatese
26/1/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Tritium Calcio
26/1/2020 10:15
Villa - Olginatese
26/1/2020 10:15
La Dominante - Centro Schiaffino
26/1/2020 11:00
Pro Sesto - Luciano Manara
26/1/2020 10:15
Seregno - VIS Nova
26/1/2020 10:15
Varedo - Lombardia 1

19^ GIORNATA

2/2/2020 10:15
Luciano Manara - Folgore Caratese
2/2/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Bresso Calcio
2/2/2020 10:15
Arcellasco - Seregno
2/2/2020 10:15
Casatese - La Dominante
2/2/2020 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Villa
2/2/2020 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Sondrio Calcio
2/2/2020 11:00
VIS Nova - Pro Sesto
2/2/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Varedo

20^ GIORNATA

9/2/2020 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Olginatese
9/2/2020 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - La Dominante
9/2/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - VIS Nova
9/2/2020 10:15
Villa - Casatese
9/2/2020 11:00
Pro Sesto - Arcellasco
9/2/2020 10:15
Seregno - Lombardia 1
9/2/2020 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Luciano Manara
9/2/2020 10:15
Varedo - Centro Schiaffino

21^ GIORNATA

16/2/2020 10:15
Luciano Manara - Sondrio Calcio
15/2/2020 18:00
Lombardia 1 - Pro Sesto
16/2/2020 10:15
Arcellasco - Folgore Caratese
16/2/2020 10:15
Casatese - Varedo
16/2/2020 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Bresso Calcio
16/2/2020 10:15
La Dominante - Villa
16/2/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Tritium Calcio
16/2/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Seregno

22^ GIORNATA

23/2/2020 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Casatese
23/2/2020 10:15
Luciano Manara - VIS Nova
23/2/2020 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - Villa
23/2/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Lombardia 1
23/2/2020 11:00
Pro Sesto - Olginatese
23/2/2020 10:15
Seregno - Centro Schiaffino
23/2/2020 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Arcellasco
23/2/2020 10:15
Varedo - La Dominante

23^ GIORNATA

1/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Tritium Calcio
1/3/2020 10:15
Arcellasco - Luciano Manara
1/3/2020 10:15
Villa - Varedo
1/3/2020 10:15
Casatese - Seregno
1/3/2020 11:00
Centro Schiaffino - Pro Sesto
1/3/2020 10:15
La Dominante - Bresso Calcio
1/3/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Sondrio Calcio
1/3/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Folgore Caratese

24^ GIORNATA

8/3/2020 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Villa
8/3/2020 10:15
Luciano Manara - Lombardia 1
8/3/2020 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - Varedo
8/3/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Centro Schiaffino
8/3/2020 11:00
Pro Sesto - Casatese
8/3/2020 10:15
Seregno - La Dominante
8/3/2020 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Olginatese
8/3/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Arcellasco

25^ GIORNATA

15/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - VIS Nova
15/3/2020 10:15
Arcellasco - Sondrio Calcio
15/3/2020 10:15
Villa - Seregno
15/3/2020 10:15
Casatese - Folgore Caratese
15/3/2020 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Tritium Calcio
15/3/2020 11:00
La Dominante - Pro Sesto
15/3/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Luciano Manara
15/3/2020 10:15
Varedo - Bresso Calcio

26^ GIORNATA

22/3/2020 10:15
Luciano Manara - Centro Schiaffino
22/3/2020 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - Bresso Calcio
22/3/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - La Dominante
22/3/2020 10:15
Arcellasco - Lombardia 1
22/3/2020 11:00
Pro Sesto - Villa
22/3/2020 10:15
Seregno - Varedo
22/3/2020 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Casatese
22/3/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Olginatese

27^ GIORNATA

29/3/2020 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Seregno
29/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Sondrio Calcio
29/3/2020 10:15
Villa - Folgore Caratese
29/3/2020 10:15
Casatese - Luciano Manara
29/3/2020 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - VIS Nova
29/3/2020 10:15
La Dominante - Tritium Calcio
29/3/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Arcellasco
29/3/2020 11:15
Varedo - Pro Sesto

28^ GIORNATA

5/4/2020 10:15
Luciano Manara - La Dominante
5/4/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Olginatese
5/4/2020 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - Seregno
5/4/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Varedo
5/4/2020 10:15
Arcellasco - Centro Schiaffino
5/4/2020 11:00
Pro Sesto - Bresso Calcio
5/4/2020 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Villa
5/4/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Casatese

29^ GIORNATA

19/4/2020 10:15
Bresso Calcio - Folgore Caratese
19/4/2020 10:15
Sondrio Calcio - Olginatese
19/4/2020 10:15
Villa - Luciano Manara
19/4/2020 10:15
Casatese - Arcellasco
19/4/2020 10:15
Centro Schiaffino - Lombardia 1
19/4/2020 10:15
La Dominante - VIS Nova
19/4/2020 11:00
Seregno - Pro Sesto
19/4/2020 10:15
Varedo - Tritium Calcio

30^ GIORNATA

26/4/2020 10:15
Luciano Manara - Varedo
26/4/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Casatese
26/4/2020 10:15
Folgore Caratese - Seregno
26/4/2020 10:15
Arcellasco - La Dominante
26/4/2020 11:00
Pro Sesto - Sondrio Calcio
26/4/2020 10:15
Tritium Calcio - Bresso Calcio
26/4/2020 10:15
VIS Nova - Villa
26/4/2020 10:15
Olginatese - Centro Schiaffino